Football233Basketball27Volleyball146Hockey1Rugby1Baseball24Handball14Formula 1NFL
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5 logo

Tercera División RFEF - Group 5 Stats

Spain · 2026/2027

Tercera División RFEF - Group 5 Table & form

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1MontañesaMontañesa9513616
2L'HospitaletL'Hospitalet9441316
3VilanovaVilanova9441116
4Europa IIEuropa II9423714
5BadalonaBadalona9423514
6Pobla MafumetPobla Mafumet8413213
7Cerdanyola del VallèsCerdanyola del Vallès9342013
8TonaTona9414-213
9GramaGrama9333612
10MartinencMartinenc9333012
11Atlètic LleidaAtlètic Lleida9333-212
12CornellàCornellà9252211
13MollerussaMollerussa9324-111
14L'EscalaL'Escala9234-29
15Vilassar MarVilassar Mar9234-69
16San Juan Atletico de MontcadaSan Juan Atletico de Montcada9306-69
17PeraladaPeralada815218
18San CristóbalSan Cristóbal9225-148

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
01 NovSan Cristóbal vs MontañesaTercera División RFEF - Group 50 - 2
01 NovMollerussa vs San Juan Atletico de MontcadaTercera División RFEF - Group 52 - 1
01 NovL'Hospitalet vs BadalonaTercera División RFEF - Group 50 - 2
01 NovVilanova vs L'EscalaTercera División RFEF - Group 52 - 1
01 NovCerdanyola del Vallès vs Vilassar MarTercera División RFEF - Group 51 - 1
01 NovTona vs MartinencTercera División RFEF - Group 51 - 0
31 OctCornellà vs GramaTercera División RFEF - Group 51 - 1
31 OctAtlètic Lleida vs Europa IITercera División RFEF - Group 50 - 2
25 OctSan Juan Atletico de Montcada vs L'HospitaletTercera División RFEF - Group 51 - 2
25 OctBadalona vs CornellàTercera División RFEF - Group 51 - 4
25 OctL'Escala vs TonaTercera División RFEF - Group 50 - 0
25 OctPeralada vs Cerdanyola del VallèsTercera División RFEF - Group 50 - 1
25 OctEuropa II vs VilanovaTercera División RFEF - Group 54 - 1
25 OctMontañesa vs Vilassar MarTercera División RFEF - Group 52 - 2
25 OctPobla Mafumet vs MollerussaTercera División RFEF - Group 52 - 1