Football407Basketball27Volleyball146Hockey158Rugby14Baseball23Handball94Formula 1NFL
Tercera División RFEF - Group 5 logo

Tercera División RFEF - Group 5

Spain · 2026/2027

Live Tercera División RFEF - Group 5 table, fixtures, results and stats for 2026/2027 on SokaScore.

Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1L'HospitaletL'Hospitalet8440516
2Europa IIEuropa II9423714
3MontañesaMontañesa8413413
4Pobla MafumetPobla Mafumet8413213
5VilanovaVilanova8341013
6GramaGrama9333612
7MartinencMartinenc8332112
8Cerdanyola del VallèsCerdanyola del Vallès8332012
9Atlètic LleidaAtlètic Lleida9333-212
10BadalonaBadalona8323311
11CornellàCornellà9252211
12TonaTona8314-310
13L'EscalaL'Escala8233-19
14San Juan Atletico de MontcadaSan Juan Atletico de Montcada8305-59
15PeraladaPeralada815218
16MollerussaMollerussa8224-28
17Vilassar MarVilassar Mar8224-68
18San CristóbalSan Cristóbal8224-128

Full table →

Upcoming fixtures

DateMatchCompetitionVenueTime
01 NovTona vs MartinencTercera División RFEF - Group 5—LIVE
01 NovSan Cristóbal vs MontañesaTercera División RFEF - Group 5—LIVE
01 NovMollerussa vs San Juan Atletico de MontcadaTercera División RFEF - Group 5—LIVE
01 NovL'Hospitalet vs BadalonaTercera División RFEF - Group 5—LIVE
01 NovVilanova vs L'EscalaTercera División RFEF - Group 5—LIVE
01 NovCerdanyola del Vallès vs Vilassar MarTercera División RFEF - Group 5—LIVE
01 NovPeralada vs Pobla MafumetTercera División RFEF - Group 5—15:30

All fixtures →

Recent results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
31 OctCornellà vs GramaTercera División RFEF - Group 51 - 1
31 OctAtlètic Lleida vs Europa IITercera División RFEF - Group 50 - 2
25 OctSan Juan Atletico de Montcada vs L'HospitaletTercera División RFEF - Group 51 - 2
25 OctBadalona vs CornellàTercera División RFEF - Group 51 - 4
25 OctL'Escala vs TonaTercera División RFEF - Group 50 - 0
25 OctPeralada vs Cerdanyola del VallèsTercera División RFEF - Group 50 - 1
25 OctEuropa II vs VilanovaTercera División RFEF - Group 54 - 1
25 OctMontañesa vs Vilassar MarTercera División RFEF - Group 52 - 2

All results →