Football5Basketball1Volleyball33Hockey74RugbyBaseball16Handball73Formula 1NFL
Eerste Divisie logo

Eerste Divisie Stats

Netherlands · 2026/2027

Eerste Divisie Table & form

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1HeraclesHeracles96301821
2VVV VenloVVV Venlo97021321
3Almere City FCAlmere City FC9522817
4FC VolendamFC Volendam9513716
5RodaRoda9441316
6VitesseVitesse9423314
7EmmenEmmen9423214
8NAC BredaNAC Breda9423-114
9Jong AZJong AZ9414613
10FC OSSFC OSS9405112
11Jong PSV U21Jong PSV U219333-112
12Den BoschDen Bosch9324-411
13FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven9324-511
14WaalwijkWaalwijk9243010
15Helmond SportHelmond Sport9315-210
16De GraafschapDe Graafschap9315-1010
17Jong AjaxJong Ajax9234-99
18MVVMVV9225-88
19Jong UtrechtJong Utrecht9216-67
20DordrechtDordrecht9126-155

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
09 OctFC OSS vs Helmond SportEerste Divisie3 - 1
09 OctDe Graafschap vs Jong UtrechtEerste Divisie2 - 1
09 OctAlmere City FC vs FC EindhovenEerste Divisie3 - 0
09 OctNAC Breda vs MVVEerste Divisie1 - 0
09 OctJong AZ vs Den BoschEerste Divisie0 - 1
09 OctJong Ajax vs VVV VenloEerste Divisie0 - 3
09 OctRoda vs Jong PSV U21Eerste Divisie1 - 1
09 OctFC Volendam vs VitesseEerste Divisie2 - 0
09 OctDordrecht vs EmmenEerste Divisie0 - 3
09 OctHeracles vs WaalwijkEerste Divisie3 - 0
04 OctVVV Venlo vs RodaEerste Divisie2 - 0
03 OctWaalwijk vs EmmenEerste Divisie1 - 1
03 OctFC Eindhoven vs De GraafschapEerste Divisie2 - 2
03 OctDen Bosch vs DordrechtEerste Divisie1 - 1
03 OctAlmere City FC vs FC VolendamEerste Divisie1 - 0