Football5Basketball1Volleyball33Hockey74RugbyBaseball16Handball73Formula 1NFL
Eerste Divisie logo

Eerste Divisie Table

Netherlands · 2026/2027

Eerste Divisie table for 2026/2027 with points, played and goal difference.

Eerste Divisie Table 2026/2027

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1HeraclesHeracles96301821
2VVV VenloVVV Venlo97021321
3Almere City FCAlmere City FC9522817
4FC VolendamFC Volendam9513716
5RodaRoda9441316
6VitesseVitesse9423314
7EmmenEmmen9423214
8NAC BredaNAC Breda9423-114
9Jong AZJong AZ9414613
10FC OSSFC OSS9405112
11Jong PSV U21Jong PSV U219333-112
12Den BoschDen Bosch9324-411
13FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven9324-511
14WaalwijkWaalwijk9243010
15Helmond SportHelmond Sport9315-210
16De GraafschapDe Graafschap9315-1010
17Jong AjaxJong Ajax9234-99
18MVVMVV9225-88
19Jong UtrechtJong Utrecht9216-67
20DordrechtDordrecht9126-155