Football38Basketball50Volleyball13Hockey25RugbyBaseball13Handball11Formula 1NFL
1. Liga Classic - Group 2 logo

1. Liga Classic - Group 2 Table

Switzerland · 2026/2027

1. Liga Classic - Group 2 table for 2026/2027 with points, played and goal difference.

1. Liga Classic - Group 2 Table 2026/2027

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1LangenthalLangenthal9711922
2CourtételleCourtételle9603918
3SchötzSchötz7421814
4MuttenzMuttenz8422414
5DelémontDelémont8413613
6Concordia BaselConcordia Basel8413413
7SolothurnSolothurn9414213
8Grasshopper IIGrasshopper II8404-212
9FC WohlenFC Wohlen8323011
10Thun IIThun II8323-211
11BassecourtBassecourt8314-310
12Muri-GümligenMuri-Gümligen9315-510
13ZugZug9315-710
14Black StarsBlack Stars7142-17
15BuochsBuochs8215-77
16MünsingenMünsingen9027-152