Football51Basketball50Volleyball13Hockey25RugbyBaseball13Handball11Formula 1NFL
1. Liga Classic - Group 2 logo

1. Liga Classic - Group 2

Switzerland · 2026/2027

Live 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 table, fixtures, results and stats for 2026/2027 on SokaScore.

Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1LangenthalLangenthal9711922
2CourtételleCourtételle9603918
3SchötzSchötz7421814
4MuttenzMuttenz8422414
5DelémontDelémont8413613
6Concordia BaselConcordia Basel8413413
7SolothurnSolothurn9414213
8Grasshopper IIGrasshopper II8404-212
9FC WohlenFC Wohlen8323011
10Thun IIThun II8323-211
11BassecourtBassecourt8314-310
12Muri-GümligenMuri-Gümligen9315-510
13ZugZug9315-710
14Black StarsBlack Stars7142-17
15BuochsBuochs8215-77
16MünsingenMünsingen9027-152

Full table →

Upcoming fixtures

No fixtures available.

All fixtures →

Recent results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
11 OctBlack Stars vs Solothurn1. Liga Classic - Group 22 - 3
11 OctMünsingen vs Zug1. Liga Classic - Group 21 - 2
10 OctDelémont vs Buochs1. Liga Classic - Group 24 - 0
10 OctThun II vs Muttenz1. Liga Classic - Group 25 - 6
10 OctConcordia Basel vs Grasshopper II1. Liga Classic - Group 25 - 2
10 OctFC Wohlen vs Langenthal1. Liga Classic - Group 22 - 2
10 OctSchötz vs Bassecourt1. Liga Classic - Group 24 - 1
10 OctCourtételle vs Muri-Gümligen1. Liga Classic - Group 22 - 0

All results →