Zealot Sporting logo

Zealot Sporting

Cup · 2026/2027

Zealot Sporting hub: follow fixtures, results, the league table, team stats, the full squad and the latest news and highlights — updated automatically on SokaScore.

Current season summary

1
Played
0
Wins
0
Draws
1
Losses
0
Goals For
5
Goals Against
-5
Goal Diff
5.00
Avg Goals

Form: L

Next fixtures

No fixtures available.

All Zealot Sporting fixtures →

Recent results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
24 JulTammeka vs Zealot SportingCup5 - 0

All results →

Explore

When is Zealot Sporting's next match?
No upcoming fixture is currently scheduled.
What was Zealot Sporting's last result?
Tammeka 5-0 Zealot Sporting
What league does Zealot Sporting play in?
Cup (Estonia).