Football65Basketball243Volleyball146Hockey6Rugby14Baseball24Handball14Formula 1NFL
Wohnbau Dietach logo

Wohnbau Dietach Standings

Regionalliga - North · 2026/2027

Wohnbau Dietach league position and the full Regionalliga - North table for 2026/2027.

Regionalliga - North Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1LASK JuniorsLASK Juniors107302324
2GurtenGurten8431415
3Bad SchallerbachBad Schallerbach8422314
4GrödigGrödig9414-213
5Wallern / MarienkirchenWallern / Marienkirchen54011212
6TSV St. JohannTSV St. Johann8332312
7SK Vorwarts SteyrSK Vorwarts Steyr9333212
8LeonfeldenLeonfelden9243-410
9KuchlKuchl7313-410
10SeekirchenSeekirchen722338
11Wals-GrünauWals-Grünau622208
12UFC HalleinUFC Hallein8224-58
13Wohnbau DietachWohnbau Dietach7124-125
14Ried IIRied II10127-185
15Pinzgau SaalfeldenPinzgau Saalfelden5104-53

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
17 OctLASK Juniors vs Wohnbau DietachRegionalliga - North0 - 0
10 OctRied II vs Wohnbau DietachRegionalliga - North3 - 2
03 OctGrödig vs Wohnbau DietachRegionalliga - North5 - 0
11 SepSeekirchen vs Wohnbau DietachRegionalliga - North0 - 1
04 SepLeonfelden vs Wohnbau DietachRegionalliga - North3 - 2
28 AugTSV St. Johann vs Wohnbau DietachRegionalliga - North1 - 1