Uni Minsk logo

Uni Minsk

1. Division · 2026/2027

Uni Minsk hub: follow fixtures, results, the league table, team stats, the full squad and the latest news and highlights — updated automatically on SokaScore.

Current season summary

1
Played
0
Wins
0
Draws
1
Losses
1
Goals For
3
Goals Against
-2
Goal Diff
4.00
Avg Goals

Form: L

Next fixtures

No fixtures available.

All Uni Minsk fixtures →

Recent results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
27 JunUni Minsk vs Niva1. Division1 - 3

All results →

Explore

When is Uni Minsk's next match?
No upcoming fixture is currently scheduled.
What was Uni Minsk's last result?
Uni Minsk 1-3 Niva
What league does Uni Minsk play in?
1. Division (Belarus).