Football343Basketball336Volleyball276Hockey16Rugby8Baseball21Handball19Formula 1NFL
UFC Hallein logo

UFC Hallein Standings

Regionalliga - North · 2026/2027

UFC Hallein league position and the full Regionalliga - North table for 2026/2027.

Regionalliga - North Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1LASK JuniorsLASK Juniors107302324
2GurtenGurten8431415
3Bad SchallerbachBad Schallerbach8422314
4GrödigGrödig9414-213
5Wallern / MarienkirchenWallern / Marienkirchen54011212
6SK Vorwarts SteyrSK Vorwarts Steyr8332412
7LeonfeldenLeonfelden9243-410
8KuchlKuchl7313-410
9TSV St. JohannTSV St. Johann723219
10SeekirchenSeekirchen722338
11Wals-GrünauWals-Grünau622208
12UFC HalleinUFC Hallein8224-58
13Wohnbau DietachWohnbau Dietach7124-125
14Ried IIRied II10127-185
15Pinzgau SaalfeldenPinzgau Saalfelden5104-53

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
31 OctRied II vs UFC HalleinRegionalliga - North0 - 0
16 OctSeekirchen vs UFC HalleinRegionalliga - North0 - 2
09 OctUFC Hallein vs TSV St. JohannRegionalliga - North1 - 0
03 OctWallern / Marienkirchen vs UFC HalleinRegionalliga - North3 - 1
12 SepUFC Hallein vs LASK JuniorsRegionalliga - North1 - 5
04 SepGrödig vs UFC HalleinRegionalliga - North2 - 1