Football21Basketball3Volleyball25Hockey70Rugby1Baseball17Handball15Formula 1NFL
Tirol U20 logo

Tirol U20

Cearense U20 · 2026/2027

Tirol U20 hub: follow fixtures, results, the league table, team stats, the full squad and the latest news and highlights — updated automatically on SokaScore.

Current season summary

3
Played
2
Wins
1
Draws
0
Losses
10
Goals For
2
Goals Against
8
Goal Diff
4.00
Avg Goals

Form: DWW

Next fixtures

No fixtures available.

All Tirol U20 fixtures →

Recent results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
21 AugTirol U20 vs Ceará U20Cearense U202 - 2
31 JulTirol U20 vs Anjos do Céu U20Cearense U205 - 0
25 JulAnjos do Céu U20 vs Tirol U20Cearense U200 - 3

All results →

Explore

When is Tirol U20's next match?
No upcoming fixture is currently scheduled.
What was Tirol U20's last result?
Tirol U20 2-2 Ceará U20
What league does Tirol U20 play in?
Cearense U20 (Brazil).