Spartak Nalchik logo

Spartak Nalchik

Second League - Group 1 · 2026/2027

Spartak Nalchik hub: follow fixtures, results, the league table, team stats, the full squad and the latest news and highlights — updated automatically on SokaScore.

Current season summary

0
Played
0
Wins
0
Draws
0
Losses
0
Goals For
0
Goals Against

Next fixtures

No fixtures available.

All Spartak Nalchik fixtures →

Recent results

No results available.

All results →

Explore

When is Spartak Nalchik's next match?
No upcoming fixture is currently scheduled.
What was Spartak Nalchik's last result?
No recent result available.
What league does Spartak Nalchik play in?
Second League - Group 1 (Russia).