Football134Basketball336Volleyball276Hockey6Rugby8Baseball21Handball19Formula 1NFL
Ried logo

Ried Standings

Bundesliga · 2026/2027

Ried league position and the full Bundesliga table for 2026/2027.

Bundesliga Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna98012124
2Red Bull SalzburgRed Bull Salzburg86201820
3TSV HartbergTSV Hartberg9522417
4RiedRied10442216
5Lask LinzLask Linz8413713
6Sturm GrazSturm Graz8332312
7WSG WattensWSG Wattens8323011
8Grazer AKGrazer AK9234-169
9SCR AltachSCR Altach10226-78
10Austria LustenauAustria Lustenau9225-118
11Austria ViennaAustria Vienna9207-96
12Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC9117-124

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
31 OctSCR Altach vs RiedBundesliga1 - 1
28 OctLask Linz vs RiedCup3 - 3
25 OctSturm Graz vs RiedBundesliga2 - 2
17 OctRied vs Austria ViennaBundesliga2 - 1
10 OctWSG Wattens vs RiedBundesliga1 - 2
02 OctRied vs SKU AmstettenFriendlies Clubs3 - 3