Football210Basketball27Volleyball146Hockey6Rugby1Baseball24Handball14Formula 1NFL
Real Murcia logo

Real Murcia Standings

Primera División RFEF - Group 2 · 2026/2027

Real Murcia league position and the full Primera División RFEF - Group 2 table for 2026/2027.

Primera División RFEF - Group 2 Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Villarreal IIVillarreal II107211023
2Real MurciaReal Murcia10622520
3IbizaIbiza10532418
4Atlético Madrid IIAtlético Madrid II10442616
5ZaragozaZaragoza10433115
6AlcorconAlcorcon10352714
7Real JaénReal Jaén9351314
8GimnasticGimnastic9423014
9FC CartagenaFC Cartagena10343213
10AlgecirasAlgeciras9414113
11Real Madrid IIReal Madrid II10343113
12HérculesHércules9414-313
13AntequeraAntequera10262112
14Sant AndreuSant Andreu10334012
15HuescaHuesca9261012
16Europa FcEuropa Fc10226-108
17Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda9216-37
18ÁguilasÁguilas9144-67
19Juventud TorremolinosJuventud Torremolinos9135-96
20TeruelTeruel10136-106

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
01 NovAntequera vs Real MurciaPrimera División RFEF - Group 20 - 1
24 OctJuventud Torremolinos vs Real MurciaPrimera División RFEF - Group 21 - 0
18 OctReal Murcia vs ZaragozaPrimera División RFEF - Group 20 - 0
11 OctRayo Majadahonda vs Real MurciaPrimera División RFEF - Group 20 - 1
07 OctFC Cartagena vs Real MurciaPrimera División RFEF - Group 20 - 0
04 OctReal Murcia vs GimnasticPrimera División RFEF - Group 22 - 0