Football78Basketball1Volleyball4Hockey1RugbyBaseball14Handball13Formula 1NFL
Ranheim logo

Ranheim Standings

1. Division · 2026/2027

Ranheim league position and the full 1. Division table for 2026/2027.

1. Division Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1StromsgodsetStromsgodset108201726
2HaugesundHaugesund107301524
3KongsvingerKongsvinger106312021
4ODD BallklubbODD Ballklubb10523517
5StabaekStabaek10514716
6StrommenStrommen10442316
7BryneBryne10514216
8LynLyn10433015
9AsaneAsane10334-612
10RanheimRanheim10325-211
11MossMoss10316-610
12hoddhodd10316-1210
13EgersundEgersund10235-129
14Sandnes ULFSandnes ULF10136-96
15RaufossRaufoss9207-176
16SogndalSogndal9126-55

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
11 OctKongsvinger vs Ranheim1. Division6 - 2
02 OctRanheim vs Egersund1. Division5 - 0
20 SepLyn vs Ranheim1. Division1 - 4
16 SepLevanger vs RanheimNM Cupen0 - 2
13 SepRanheim vs Asane1. Division2 - 2
05 SepSandnes ULF vs Ranheim1. Division1 - 1