Football14Basketball71Volleyball29Hockey57RugbyBaseball4Handball29Formula 1NFL
Pfaffenhofen logo

Pfaffenhofen Standings

Oberliga - Bayern Süd · 2026/2027

Pfaffenhofen league position and the full Oberliga - Bayern Süd table for 2026/2027.

Oberliga - Bayern Süd Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1PipinsriedPipinsried117221823
21880 Wasserburg1880 Wasserburg87011221
3IsmaningIsmaning106041218
4LandshutLandshut11533918
5SchwabmünchenSchwabmünchen11452717
6ErlbachErlbach7511616
7Hankofen-HailingHankofen-Hailing9432515
8PfaffenhofenPfaffenhofen10433-215
9Sportfreunde SchwaigSportfreunde Schwaig6330712
10KotternKottern7322-111
11HeimstettenHeimstetten7241510
12GundelfingenGundelfingen10244-310
131860 München II1860 München II9234-69
141860 Rosenheim1860 Rosenheim9225-68
15TuS GeretsriedTuS Geretsried12228-138
16KirchanschöringKirchanschöring9216-117
17Schalding-HeiningSchalding-Heining11137-236
18DeisenhofenDeisenhofen9117-164

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
09 Oct1880 Wasserburg vs PfaffenhofenOberliga - Bayern Süd2 - 1
03 OctPfaffenhofen vs DeisenhofenOberliga - Bayern Süd4 - 2
26 SepLandshut vs PfaffenhofenOberliga - Bayern Süd0 - 0
19 SepPfaffenhofen vs Hankofen-HailingOberliga - Bayern Süd2 - 1
12 SepPfaffenhofen vs Sportfreunde SchwaigOberliga - Bayern Süd3 - 3
05 SepSchalding-Heining vs PfaffenhofenOberliga - Bayern Süd2 - 2