Football72Basketball1Volleyball12Hockey1Rugby1Baseball15Handball6Formula 1NFL
Pardubice II logo

Pardubice II Standings

3. liga - CFL B · 2026/2027

Pardubice II league position and the full 3. liga - CFL B table for 2026/2027.

3. liga - CFL B Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Jablonec IIJablonec II117311724
2Mladá Boleslav IIMladá Boleslav II117221623
3Benátky nad JizerouBenátky nad Jizerou116501123
4Sokol ZápySokol Zápy11632321
5Pardubice IIPardubice II106221620
6Neratovice-ByškoviceNeratovice-Byškovice11443416
7VarnsdorfVarnsdorf10433015
8ČáslavČáslav10424-914
9Baník SoušBaník Souš11416013
10ChrudimChrudim11344-513
11Teplice IITeplice II11326-311
12Hradec Králové IIHradec Králové II11236-39
13Horní ŘediceHorní Ředice9306-119
14Slovan Liberec IISlovan Liberec II10226-98
15Velké HamryVelké Hamry11227-198
16Sokol BrozanySokol Brozany11146-87

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
25 OctSokol Zápy vs Pardubice II3. liga - CFL B0 - 4
18 OctPardubice II vs Velké Hamry3. liga - CFL B6 - 0
10 OctNeratovice-Byškovice vs Pardubice II3. liga - CFL B3 - 0
26 SepChrudim vs Pardubice II3. liga - CFL B0 - 1
20 SepPardubice II vs Benátky nad Jizerou3. liga - CFL B2 - 3
16 SepSokol Brozany vs Pardubice II3. liga - CFL B0 - 1