Football32BasketballVolleyballHockey1RugbyBaseballHandballFormula 1NFL
Olmaliq logo

Olmaliq Standings

Super League · 2026/2027

Olmaliq league position and the full Super League table for 2026/2027.

Super League Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1NavbahorNavbahor107301324
2PakhtakorPakhtakor107301124
3NasafNasaf106131119
4Dinamo SamarqandDinamo Samarqand10532418
5LokomotivLokomotiv10523817
6QizilqumQizilqum11524317
7OlmaliqOlmaliq9423114
8NeftchiNeftchi9423014
9SurkhonSurkhon9423014
10BuxoroBuxoro10424-114
11SogdianaSogdiana10415-313
12Kokand-1912Kokand-191210325-211
13AndijanAndijan11326-611
14XorazmXorazm9135-96
15BunyodkorBunyodkor9108-123
16Mash'alMash'al11029-182

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
15 OctMash'al vs OlmaliqSuper League0 - 1
11 OctOlmaliq vs NavbahorSuper League2 - 2
20 SepSogdiana vs OlmaliqSuper League1 - 2
16 SepOlmaliq vs XorazmCup2 - 1
09 SepOlmaliq vs PakhtakorSuper League1 - 3
03 SepOlmaliq vs XorazmSuper League1 - 0