Football115BasketballVolleyballHockey5RugbyBaseballHandballFormula 1NFL
Nordlingen logo

Nordlingen Standings

Oberliga - Bayern Nord · 2026/2027

Nordlingen league position and the full Oberliga - Bayern Nord table for 2026/2027.

Oberliga - Bayern Nord Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1ChamCham98101425
2Würzburger FVWürzburger FV10622620
3Fortuna RegensburgFortuna Regensburg95221117
4Eintracht BambergEintracht Bamberg9441916
5GebenbachGebenbach8512616
6Bayern HofBayern Hof9432515
7Viktoria AschaffenburgViktoria Aschaffenburg10433515
8Jahn Regensburg IIJahn Regensburg II10433015
9StadelnStadeln10433015
10WeidenWeiden11434-115
11KornburgKornburg9342313
12Ingolstadt IIIngolstadt II10334-112
13NeudrossenfeldNeudrossenfeld9405-212
14DJK BambergDJK Bamberg9234-69
15GroßbardorfGroßbardorf10307-99
16NordlingenNordlingen10145-77
17AmmerthalAmmerthal10127-135
18ASV NeumarktASV Neumarkt121110-204

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
10 OctNordlingen vs Bayern HofOberliga - Bayern Nord2 - 5
26 SepNordlingen vs ASV NeumarktOberliga - Bayern Nord0 - 0
20 SepAmmerthal vs NordlingenOberliga - Bayern Nord3 - 1
12 SepNordlingen vs DJK BambergOberliga - Bayern Nord0 - 1
05 SepCham vs NordlingenOberliga - Bayern Nord4 - 1
29 AugNordlingen vs Eintracht BambergOberliga - Bayern Nord0 - 1