Football115BasketballVolleyballHockey5RugbyBaseballHandballFormula 1NFL
Neudrossenfeld logo

Neudrossenfeld Standings

Oberliga - Bayern Nord · 2026/2027

Neudrossenfeld league position and the full Oberliga - Bayern Nord table for 2026/2027.

Oberliga - Bayern Nord Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1ChamCham98101425
2Würzburger FVWürzburger FV10622620
3Fortuna RegensburgFortuna Regensburg95221117
4Eintracht BambergEintracht Bamberg9441916
5GebenbachGebenbach8512616
6Bayern HofBayern Hof9432515
7Viktoria AschaffenburgViktoria Aschaffenburg10433515
8Jahn Regensburg IIJahn Regensburg II10433015
9StadelnStadeln10433015
10WeidenWeiden11434-115
11KornburgKornburg9342313
12Ingolstadt IIIngolstadt II10334-112
13NeudrossenfeldNeudrossenfeld9405-212
14DJK BambergDJK Bamberg9234-69
15GroßbardorfGroßbardorf10307-99
16NordlingenNordlingen10145-77
17AmmerthalAmmerthal10127-135
18ASV NeumarktASV Neumarkt121110-204

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
09 OctNeudrossenfeld vs ASV NeumarktOberliga - Bayern Nord4 - 0
03 OctAmmerthal vs NeudrossenfeldOberliga - Bayern Nord1 - 2
18 SepCham vs NeudrossenfeldOberliga - Bayern Nord3 - 0
05 SepGroßbardorf vs NeudrossenfeldOberliga - Bayern Nord4 - 1
29 AugIngolstadt II vs NeudrossenfeldOberliga - Bayern Nord0 - 1
22 AugNeudrossenfeld vs NordlingenOberliga - Bayern Nord1 - 4