Football343Basketball336Volleyball276Hockey16Rugby8Baseball21Handball19Formula 1NFL
Leonfelden logo

Leonfelden Standings

Regionalliga - North · 2026/2027

Leonfelden league position and the full Regionalliga - North table for 2026/2027.

Regionalliga - North Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1LASK JuniorsLASK Juniors107302324
2GurtenGurten8431415
3Bad SchallerbachBad Schallerbach8422314
4GrödigGrödig9414-213
5Wallern / MarienkirchenWallern / Marienkirchen54011212
6SK Vorwarts SteyrSK Vorwarts Steyr8332412
7LeonfeldenLeonfelden9243-410
8KuchlKuchl7313-410
9TSV St. JohannTSV St. Johann723219
10SeekirchenSeekirchen722338
11Wals-GrünauWals-Grünau622208
12UFC HalleinUFC Hallein8224-58
13Wohnbau DietachWohnbau Dietach7124-125
14Ried IIRied II10127-185
15Pinzgau SaalfeldenPinzgau Saalfelden5104-53

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
30 OctSeekirchen vs LeonfeldenRegionalliga - North1 - 1
24 OctLeonfelden vs TSV St. JohannRegionalliga - North2 - 2
10 OctLeonfelden vs Pinzgau SaalfeldenRegionalliga - North4 - 1
03 OctKuchl vs LeonfeldenRegionalliga - North3 - 2
26 SepLeonfelden vs LASK JuniorsRegionalliga - North0 - 4
19 SepGrödig vs LeonfeldenRegionalliga - North1 - 1