Football8Basketball1Volleyball86Hockey101RugbyBaseball14Handball57Formula 1NFL
Kasetsart FC logo

Kasetsart FC Standings

Thai League 2 · 2026/2027

Kasetsart FC league position and the full Thai League 2 table for 2026/2027.

Thai League 2 Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Khon Kaen UnitedKhon Kaen United8602818
2UttaraditUttaradit8431515
3Nong Bua PitchayaNong Bua Pitchaya8422614
4SatunSatun8422514
5KanchanaburiKanchanaburi8341513
6ChainatChainat8413-113
7Nakhon Ratchasima FCNakhon Ratchasima FC8332212
8Chiangmai UnitedChiangmai United8323111
9Phrae UnitedPhrae United8323011
10Muangthong UnitedMuangthong United8323011
11ChanthaburiChanthaburi8242310
12Police TeroPolice Tero8314-310
13Nakhon PathomNakhon Pathom8242-310
14Muang Loei UnitedMuang Loei United823319
15Esan PattayaEsan Pattaya8224-88
16SongkhlaSongkhla8143-27
17Mahasarakham UnitedMahasarakham United8044-94
18Kasetsart FCKasetsart FC8116-104

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
24 OctKasetsart FC vs SatunThai League 21 - 3
21 OctKasetsart FC vs ChanthaburiFA Cup1 - 3
17 OctPolice Tero vs Kasetsart FCThai League 25 - 3
14 OctKasetsart FC vs Mahasarakham UnitedThai League 23 - 1
10 OctChiangmai United vs Kasetsart FCThai League 22 - 0
20 SepKasetsart FC vs Nakhon PathomThai League 20 - 0