Ivory Coast
World Cup · 2025/2026
Ivory Coast hub: follow fixtures, results, the league table, team stats, the full squad and the latest news and highlights — updated automatically on SokaScore.
Current season summary
1
Played
1
Wins
0
Draws
0
Losses
2
Goals For
0
Goals Against
2
Goal Diff
2.00
Avg Goals
Form: W
Next fixtures
| Date | Match | Competition | Venue | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Jun | Ivory Coast vs Norway | World Cup | AT&T Stadium | 17:00 |
Explore
When is Ivory Coast's next match?
Ivory Coast vs Norway on Tue 30 Jun 2026, 17:00 UTC.
What was Ivory Coast's last result?
Curaçao 0-2 Ivory Coast
What league does Ivory Coast play in?
World Cup (World).