Football14Basketball1Volleyball54Hockey80RugbyBaseball19Handball6Formula 1NFL
HPS logo

HPS Standings

Kakkonen - Lohko A · 2026/2027

HPS league position and the full Kakkonen - Lohko A table for 2026/2027.

Kakkonen - Lohko A Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Union PlaaniUnion Plaani10712722
2KiffenKiffen9621720
3AtlantisAtlantis9522817
4PEPOPEPO9441716
5ReipasReipas10433815
6PuiU HelsinkiPuiU Helsinki10244-110
7HIFK HelsinkiHIFK Helsinki9234-39
8PPJPPJ8215-57
9MyPaMyPa9216-147
10HPSHPS9036-143

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
19 SepAtlantis vs HPSKakkonen - Lohko A4 - 2
12 SepHPS vs PEPOKakkonen - Lohko A1 - 1
08 SepHPS vs PPJKakkonen - Lohko A1 - 4
03 SepHIFK Helsinki vs HPSKakkonen - Lohko A1 - 1
30 AugKiffen vs HPSKakkonen - Lohko A2 - 1
22 AugKiffen vs HPSKakkonen - Lohko A5 - 1