Football134Basketball250Volleyball112Hockey10Rugby15Baseball27Handball6Formula 1NFL
Hořovicko logo

Hořovicko Standings

4. liga - Divizie A · 2026/2027

Hořovicko league position and the full 4. liga - Divizie A table for 2026/2027.

4. liga - Divizie A Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1KřimiceKřimice118211326
2Petřín PlzeňPetřín Plzeň11713722
3KomárovKomárov96211120
4HořovickoHořovicko11623520
5Spartak PribramSpartak Pribram95311518
6Hluboka nad VltavouHluboka nad Vltavou9531818
7Táborsko IITáborsko II9432515
8Spartak SoběslavSpartak Soběslav10433215
9Slavoj Český KrumlovSlavoj Český Krumlov9414113
10DoubravkaDoubravka9315-310
11RokycanyRokycany9306-99
12Jiskra Domažlice IIJiskra Domažlice II9207-66
13StrakoniceStrakonice10127-165
14NyrskoNyrsko10127-195
15MilevskoMilevsko9018-141

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
24 OctSlavoj Český Krumlov vs Hořovicko4. liga - Divizie A2 - 2
17 OctHořovicko vs Komárov4. liga - Divizie A1 - 0
10 OctRokycany vs Hořovicko4. liga - Divizie A2 - 1
03 OctHořovicko vs Strakonice4. liga - Divizie A2 - 1
26 SepSpartak Pribram vs Hořovicko4. liga - Divizie A1 - 1
19 SepHořovicko vs Nyrsko4. liga - Divizie A3 - 1