Football40Basketball59Volleyball12Hockey22Rugby1Baseball15Handball6Formula 1NFL
Horní Ředice logo

Horní Ředice Standings

3. liga - CFL B · 2026/2027

Horní Ředice league position and the full 3. liga - CFL B table for 2026/2027.

3. liga - CFL B Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Jablonec IIJablonec II117311724
2Mladá Boleslav IIMladá Boleslav II117221623
3Benátky nad JizerouBenátky nad Jizerou116501123
4Sokol ZápySokol Zápy11632321
5Pardubice IIPardubice II106221620
6Neratovice-ByškoviceNeratovice-Byškovice11443416
7VarnsdorfVarnsdorf10433015
8ČáslavČáslav10424-914
9Baník SoušBaník Souš11416013
10ChrudimChrudim11344-513
11Teplice IITeplice II11326-311
12Hradec Králové IIHradec Králové II11236-39
13Horní ŘediceHorní Ředice9306-119
14Slovan Liberec IISlovan Liberec II10226-98
15Velké HamryVelké Hamry11227-198
16Sokol BrozanySokol Brozany11146-87

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
24 OctSlovan Liberec II vs Horní Ředice3. liga - CFL B5 - 1
17 OctChrudim vs Horní Ředice3. liga - CFL B2 - 1
10 OctHorní Ředice vs Benátky nad Jizerou3. liga - CFL B0 - 2
26 SepHorní Ředice vs Teplice II3. liga - CFL B4 - 1
20 SepČáslav vs Horní Ředice3. liga - CFL B2 - 1
12 SepHorní Ředice vs Sokol Brozany3. liga - CFL B1 - 3