Football9Basketball3Volleyball4Hockey43RugbyBaseball15Handball13Formula 1NFL
Heming logo

Heming Standings

3. Division - Girone 1 · 2026/2027

Heming league position and the full 3. Division - Girone 1 table for 2026/2027.

3. Division - Girone 1 Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1AskerAsker98011924
2Vålerenga IIVålerenga II10703621
3HemingHeming96121219
4Gamle OsloGamle Oslo10613719
5Lokomotiv OsloLokomotiv Oslo10514016
6Union Carl BernerUnion Carl Berner10514016
7SF GreiSF Grei10505-815
8IF ReadyIF Ready10415013
9UllernUllern10415-413
10BærumBærum10316-210
11FriggFrigg9243-610
12KFUM IIKFUM II9306-39
13NordstrandNordstrand10217-87
14KonnerudKonnerud10127-135

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
03 OctKonnerud vs Heming3. Division - Girone 15 - 5
26 SepHeming vs Ullern3. Division - Girone 13 - 0
19 SepSF Grei vs Heming3. Division - Girone 11 - 4
12 SepHeming vs Frigg3. Division - Girone 15 - 1
04 SepGamle Oslo vs Heming3. Division - Girone 12 - 1
30 AugHeming vs Vålerenga II3. Division - Girone 15 - 2