Geumsan Insam logo

Geumsan Insam

K4 League · 2026/2027

Geumsan Insam hub: follow fixtures, results, the league table, team stats, the full squad and the latest news and highlights — updated automatically on SokaScore.

Current season summary

3
Played
1
Wins
0
Draws
2
Losses
3
Goals For
7
Goals Against
-4
Goal Diff
3.33
Avg Goals

Form: LWL

Next fixtures

No fixtures available.

All Geumsan Insam fixtures →

Recent results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
25 JulGeumsan Insam vs Jungnang Chorus MustangK4 League1 - 3
11 JulJecheon Citizen vs Geumsan InsamK4 League1 - 2
04 JulChangwon City vs Geumsan InsamFA Cup3 - 0

All results →

Explore

When is Geumsan Insam's next match?
No upcoming fixture is currently scheduled.
What was Geumsan Insam's last result?
Geumsan Insam 1-3 Jungnang Chorus Mustang
What league does Geumsan Insam play in?
K4 League (South-Korea).