Football107Basketball1Volleyball33Hockey5RugbyBaseball16Handball70Formula 1NFL
Fortuna Regensburg logo

Fortuna Regensburg Standings

Oberliga - Bayern Nord · 2026/2027

Fortuna Regensburg league position and the full Oberliga - Bayern Nord table for 2026/2027.

Oberliga - Bayern Nord Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1ChamCham98101425
2Würzburger FVWürzburger FV10622620
3Fortuna RegensburgFortuna Regensburg95221117
4Eintracht BambergEintracht Bamberg9441916
5GebenbachGebenbach8512616
6Bayern HofBayern Hof9432515
7Viktoria AschaffenburgViktoria Aschaffenburg10433515
8Jahn Regensburg IIJahn Regensburg II10433015
9StadelnStadeln10433015
10WeidenWeiden11434-115
11KornburgKornburg9342313
12Ingolstadt IIIngolstadt II10334-112
13NeudrossenfeldNeudrossenfeld9405-212
14DJK BambergDJK Bamberg9234-69
15GroßbardorfGroßbardorf10307-99
16NordlingenNordlingen10145-77
17AmmerthalAmmerthal10127-135
18ASV NeumarktASV Neumarkt121110-204

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
10 OctViktoria Aschaffenburg vs Fortuna RegensburgOberliga - Bayern Nord1 - 0
03 OctFortuna Regensburg vs Jahn Regensburg IIOberliga - Bayern Nord2 - 2
19 SepFortuna Regensburg vs StadelnOberliga - Bayern Nord4 - 1
12 SepFortuna Regensburg vs GroßbardorfOberliga - Bayern Nord6 - 2
04 SepWeiden vs Fortuna RegensburgOberliga - Bayern Nord1 - 2
28 AugFortuna Regensburg vs Bayern HofOberliga - Bayern Nord3 - 3