Ferencvarosi TC logo

Ferencvarosi TC

UEFA Europa League · 2025/2026

Ferencvarosi TC hub: follow fixtures, results, the league table, team stats, the full squad and the latest news and highlights — updated automatically on SokaScore.

Current season summary

1
Played
0
Wins
1
Draws
0
Losses
1
Goals For
1
Goals Against
0
Goal Diff
2.00
Avg Goals

Form: D

Next fixtures

DateMatchCompetitionVenueTime
09 JulVojvodina vs Ferencvarosi TCUEFA Europa League18:00
16 JulFerencvarosi TC vs VojvodinaUEFA Europa LeagueGroupama Arena18:15

All Ferencvarosi TC fixtures →

Recent results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
28 JunFerencvarosi TC vs Sabah FAFriendlies Clubs1 - 1

All results →

Explore

When is Ferencvarosi TC's next match?
Vojvodina vs Ferencvarosi TC on Thu 9 Jul 2026, 18:00 UTC.
What was Ferencvarosi TC's last result?
Ferencvarosi TC 1-1 Sabah FA
What league does Ferencvarosi TC play in?
UEFA Europa League (World).