Football5Basketball118Volleyball73Hockey198Rugby15Baseball12Handball39Formula 1NFL
Estudiantes La Plata Res logo

Estudiantes La Plata Res

Reserve League · 2026/2027

Estudiantes La Plata Res hub: follow fixtures, results, the league table, team stats, the full squad and the latest news and highlights — updated automatically on SokaScore.

Current season summary

10
Played
4
Wins
2
Draws
4
Losses
13
Goals For
12
Goals Against
1
Goal Diff
2.50
Avg Goals

Form: WDLWL

Next fixtures

No fixtures available.

All Estudiantes La Plata Res fixtures →

Explore

When is Estudiantes La Plata Res's next match?
No upcoming fixture is currently scheduled.
What was Estudiantes La Plata Res's last result?
Belgrano Córdoba Res. 0-2 Estudiantes La Plata Res
What league does Estudiantes La Plata Res play in?
Reserve League (Argentina).