Chabab Mohammédia logo

Chabab Mohammédia

Botola 2 · 2026/2027

Chabab Mohammédia hub: follow fixtures, results, the league table, team stats, the full squad and the latest news and highlights — updated automatically on SokaScore.

Current season summary

1
Played
0
Wins
0
Draws
1
Losses
0
Goals For
2
Goals Against
-2
Goal Diff
2.00
Avg Goals

Form: L

Next fixtures

No fixtures available.

All Chabab Mohammédia fixtures →

Recent results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
27 JunRaja Beni Mellal vs Chabab MohammédiaBotola 22 - 0

All results →

Explore

When is Chabab Mohammédia's next match?
No upcoming fixture is currently scheduled.
What was Chabab Mohammédia's last result?
Raja Beni Mellal 2-0 Chabab Mohammédia
What league does Chabab Mohammédia play in?
Botola 2 (Morocco).