Football134Basketball2Volleyball86Hockey3RugbyBaseball14Handball2Formula 1NFL
BFF Academy U20 logo

BFF Academy U20 Standings

Premier League · 2026/2027

BFF Academy U20 league position and the full Premier League table for 2026/2027.

Premier League Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1ParoParo77003121
2ThimphuThimphu76101319
3Thimphu CityThimphu City64111013
4RTCRTC8323811
5DrukpaDrukpa8323211
6Transport UnitedTransport United6123-35
7Bhutan U19Bhutan U197124-155
8Ugyen AcademyUgyen Academy8125-175
9TensungTensung5104-103
10BFF Academy U20BFF Academy U20101001
11TsirangTsirang5014-191

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
05 AugUgyen Academy vs BFF Academy U20Premier League0 - 0