Football50Basketball71Volleyball30Hockey5RugbyBaseball4Handball1Formula 1NFL
Bærum logo

Bærum Standings

3. Division - Girone 1 · 2026/2027

Bærum league position and the full 3. Division - Girone 1 table for 2026/2027.

3. Division - Girone 1 Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1AskerAsker98011924
2Vålerenga IIVålerenga II10703621
3HemingHeming96121219
4Gamle OsloGamle Oslo10613719
5Lokomotiv OsloLokomotiv Oslo10514016
6Union Carl BernerUnion Carl Berner10514016
7SF GreiSF Grei10505-815
8IF ReadyIF Ready10415013
9UllernUllern10415-413
10BærumBærum10316-210
11FriggFrigg9243-610
12KFUM IIKFUM II9306-39
13NordstrandNordstrand10217-87
14KonnerudKonnerud10127-135

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
10 OctAsker vs Bærum3. Division - Girone 14 - 2
04 OctBærum vs IF Ready3. Division - Girone 11 - 2
01 OctBærum vs LillestromNM Cupen1 - 5
26 SepVålerenga II vs Bærum3. Division - Girone 12 - 0
19 SepBærum vs Union Carl Berner3. Division - Girone 11 - 2
13 SepLokomotiv Oslo vs Bærum3. Division - Girone 15 - 2