Football173Basketball243Volleyball146Hockey6Rugby14Baseball24Handball14Formula 1NFL
Bad Schallerbach logo

Bad Schallerbach Standings

Regionalliga - North · 2026/2027

Bad Schallerbach league position and the full Regionalliga - North table for 2026/2027.

Regionalliga - North Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1LASK JuniorsLASK Juniors107302324
2GurtenGurten8431415
3Bad SchallerbachBad Schallerbach8422314
4GrödigGrödig9414-213
5Wallern / MarienkirchenWallern / Marienkirchen54011212
6TSV St. JohannTSV St. Johann8332312
7SK Vorwarts SteyrSK Vorwarts Steyr9333212
8LeonfeldenLeonfelden9243-410
9KuchlKuchl7313-410
10SeekirchenSeekirchen722338
11Wals-GrünauWals-Grünau622208
12UFC HalleinUFC Hallein8224-58
13Wohnbau DietachWohnbau Dietach7124-125
14Ried IIRied II10127-185
15Pinzgau SaalfeldenPinzgau Saalfelden5104-53

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
30 OctWals-Grünau vs Bad SchallerbachRegionalliga - North0 - 1
09 OctBad Schallerbach vs Wallern / MarienkirchenRegionalliga - North0 - 2
25 SepBad Schallerbach vs KuchlRegionalliga - North5 - 1
19 SepLASK Juniors vs Bad SchallerbachRegionalliga - North3 - 0
15 SepSK Vorwarts Steyr vs Bad SchallerbachRegionalliga - North1 - 1
11 SepBad Schallerbach vs GrödigRegionalliga - North3 - 1