Football8Basketball1Volleyball86Hockey101RugbyBaseball14Handball57Formula 1NFL
Thai League 2 logo

Thai League 2 Stats

Thailand · 2026/2027

Thai League 2 Table & form

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Khon Kaen UnitedKhon Kaen United8602818
2UttaraditUttaradit8431515
3Nong Bua PitchayaNong Bua Pitchaya8422614
4SatunSatun8422514
5KanchanaburiKanchanaburi8341513
6ChainatChainat8413-113
7Nakhon Ratchasima FCNakhon Ratchasima FC8332212
8Chiangmai UnitedChiangmai United8323111
9Phrae UnitedPhrae United8323011
10Muangthong UnitedMuangthong United8323011
11ChanthaburiChanthaburi8242310
12Police TeroPolice Tero8314-310
13Nakhon PathomNakhon Pathom8242-310
14Muang Loei UnitedMuang Loei United823319
15Esan PattayaEsan Pattaya8224-88
16SongkhlaSongkhla8143-27
17Mahasarakham UnitedMahasarakham United8044-94
18Kasetsart FCKasetsart FC8116-104

Latest results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
26 OctMuangthong United vs Police TeroThai League 24 - 1
25 OctKhon Kaen United vs Muang Loei UnitedThai League 24 - 2
25 OctNakhon Ratchasima FC vs Esan PattayaThai League 22 - 0
25 OctKanchanaburi vs ChainatThai League 26 - 3
25 OctChanthaburi vs Chiangmai UnitedThai League 20 - 0
24 OctUttaradit vs Nakhon PathomThai League 22 - 0
24 OctNong Bua Pitchaya vs Mahasarakham UnitedThai League 23 - 0
24 OctSongkhla vs Phrae UnitedThai League 21 - 1
24 OctKasetsart FC vs SatunThai League 21 - 3
18 OctChainat vs UttaraditThai League 23 - 2
18 OctMahasarakham United vs Muangthong UnitedThai League 20 - 0
18 OctEsan Pattaya vs Khon Kaen UnitedThai League 20 - 2
18 OctSatun vs ChanthaburiThai League 20 - 0
17 OctPhrae United vs Nakhon Ratchasima FCThai League 20 - 1
17 OctPolice Tero vs Kasetsart FCThai League 25 - 3