Football61BasketballVolleyballHockey2RugbyBaseballHandballFormula 1NFL
Primera Nacional logo

Primera Nacional

Argentina · 2026/2027

Live Primera Nacional table, fixtures, results and stats for 2026/2027 on SokaScore.

Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Tristan SuarezTristan Suarez12651823
2Chaco For EverChaco For Ever11722823
3TemperleyTemperley10712822
4Gimnasia Y TiroGimnasia Y Tiro12642622
5ColegialesColegiales11623420
6Deportivo MoronDeportivo Moron12624220
7Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz9612719
8Gimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy11461318
9Colon Santa FeColon Santa Fe10523617
10MidlandMidland10523317
11AtlantaAtlanta12525-217
12Deportivo MadrynDeportivo Madryn11443416
13San Martin S.J.San Martin S.J.11443216
14Central NorteCentral Norte11371216
15Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste9360415
16San TelmoSan Telmo11434-415
17CA EstudiantesCA Estudiantes9423214
18Deportivo MaipuDeportivo Maipu10352114
19Atletico MitreAtletico Mitre11353014
20Ciudad de BolívarCiudad de Bolívar10424014
21PatronatoPatronato11344-113
22All BoysAll Boys11263-112
23AgropecuarioAgropecuario10334-212
24Atletico DE RafaelaAtletico DE Rafaela10334-412
25Los AndesLos Andes12264-612
26Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors10325-111
27QuilmesQuilmes10325-111
28Defensores De BelgranoDefensores De Belgrano10316-510
29AcassusoAcassuso10235-19
30San Martin TucumanSan Martin Tucuman8233-29
31Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown9234-29
32AlmagroAlmagro10235-69
33Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago11227-68
34San MiguelSan Miguel12147-97
35Racing CordobaRacing Cordoba8125-85
36Club Atlético GüemesClub Atlético Güemes11047-94

Full table →

Upcoming fixtures

DateMatchCompetitionVenueTime
18 OctFerro Carril Oeste vs Racing CordobaPrimera NacionalEstadio Arquitecto Ricardo EtcheverryLIVE
18 OctClub Atlético Güemes vs AlmagroPrimera NacionalEstadio Arturo Jiya MirandaLIVE
18 OctChaco For Ever vs Central NortePrimera NacionalEstadio Juan Alberto GarciaLIVE
18 OctSan Martin S.J. vs TemperleyPrimera Nacional—LIVE
18 OctGodoy Cruz vs CA EstudiantesPrimera NacionalEstadio Feliciano GambarteLIVE

All fixtures →

Recent results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
18 OctNueva Chicago vs Gimnasia JujuyPrimera Nacional0 - 1
18 OctLos Andes vs All BoysPrimera Nacional1 - 1
18 OctDeportivo Moron vs Atletico MitrePrimera Nacional0 - 2
17 OctColon Santa Fe vs Almirante BrownPrimera Nacional1 - 0
17 OctTristan Suarez vs PatronatoPrimera Nacional1 - 0
17 OctSan Miguel vs Ciudad de BolívarPrimera Nacional0 - 2
17 OctAcassuso vs Deportivo MadrynPrimera Nacional0 - 0
17 OctAgropecuario vs ColegialesPrimera Nacional0 - 2

All results →