Football76Basketball63Volleyball4Hockey4RugbyBaseball15Handball13Formula 1NFL
Oberliga - Bayern Nord logo

Oberliga - Bayern Nord

Germany · 2026/2027

Live Oberliga - Bayern Nord table, fixtures, results and stats for 2026/2027 on SokaScore.

Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1ChamCham98101425
2Würzburger FVWürzburger FV10622620
3Fortuna RegensburgFortuna Regensburg95221117
4Eintracht BambergEintracht Bamberg9441916
5GebenbachGebenbach8512616
6Bayern HofBayern Hof9432515
7Viktoria AschaffenburgViktoria Aschaffenburg10433515
8Jahn Regensburg IIJahn Regensburg II10433015
9StadelnStadeln10433015
10WeidenWeiden11434-115
11KornburgKornburg9342313
12Ingolstadt IIIngolstadt II10334-112
13NeudrossenfeldNeudrossenfeld9405-212
14DJK BambergDJK Bamberg9234-69
15GroßbardorfGroßbardorf10307-99
16NordlingenNordlingen10145-77
17AmmerthalAmmerthal10127-135
18ASV NeumarktASV Neumarkt121110-204

Full table →

Upcoming fixtures

No fixtures available.

All fixtures →

Recent results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
10 OctNordlingen vs Bayern HofOberliga - Bayern Nord2 - 5
10 OctWürzburger FV vs WeidenOberliga - Bayern Nord1 - 1
10 OctGebenbach vs GroßbardorfOberliga - Bayern Nord1 - 4
10 OctViktoria Aschaffenburg vs Fortuna RegensburgOberliga - Bayern Nord1 - 0
10 OctEintracht Bamberg vs AmmerthalOberliga - Bayern Nord2 - 2
09 OctKornburg vs Ingolstadt IIOberliga - Bayern Nord1 - 0
09 OctNeudrossenfeld vs ASV NeumarktOberliga - Bayern Nord4 - 0
09 OctCham vs DJK BambergOberliga - Bayern Nord2 - 1

All results →