Football38Basketball18Volleyball12Hockey3RugbyBaseball11Handball2Formula 1NFL
Copa Gaúcha logo

Copa Gaúcha

Brazil · 2026/2027

Live Copa Gaúcha table, fixtures, results and stats for 2026/2027 on SokaScore.

Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Gramadense420206
2Brasil DE Pelotas412105
3Bagé210103
4Santa Cruz RS202002

Full table →

Upcoming fixtures

No fixtures available.

All fixtures →

Recent results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
23 JulBrasil DE Pelotas vs GramadenseCopa Gaúcha2 - 1
12 JulGramadense vs Brasil DE PelotasCopa Gaúcha1 - 0
05 JulGramadense vs BagéCopa Gaúcha0 - 1
04 JulBrasil DE Pelotas vs Santa Cruz RSCopa Gaúcha0 - 0
27 JunBagé vs GramadenseCopa Gaúcha0 - 1
27 JunSanta Cruz RS vs Brasil DE PelotasCopa Gaúcha1 - 1

All results →