Football253Basketball4Volleyball257Hockey270Rugby49Baseball22Handball158Formula 1NFL
4. liga - Divizie A logo

4. liga - Divizie A

Czech-Republic · 2026/2027

Live 4. liga - Divizie A table, fixtures, results and stats for 2026/2027 on SokaScore.

Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1KřimiceKřimice107211023
2Petřín PlzeňPetřín Plzeň107121122
3HořovickoHořovicko10613519
4Spartak PribramSpartak Pribram85211517
5KomárovKomárov8521717
6Hluboka nad VltavouHluboka nad Vltavou8431715
7Spartak SoběslavSpartak Soběslav9423214
8Táborsko IITáborsko II8332212
9Slavoj Český KrumlovSlavoj Český Krumlov8404112
10DoubravkaDoubravka9315-310
11Jiskra Domažlice IIJiskra Domažlice II8206-56
12RokycanyRokycany8206-106
13StrakoniceStrakonice9126-155
14NyrskoNyrsko9126-165
15MilevskoMilevsko8017-111

Full table →

Upcoming fixtures

DateMatchCompetitionVenueTime
24 OctSlavoj Český Krumlov vs Hořovicko4. liga - Divizie A—LIVE
24 OctKomárov vs Petřín Plzeň4. liga - Divizie A—LIVE

All fixtures →

Recent results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
18 OctMilevsko vs Doubravka4. liga - Divizie A0 - 1
17 OctJiskra Domažlice II vs Strakonice4. liga - Divizie A6 - 0
17 OctHořovicko vs Komárov4. liga - Divizie A1 - 0
17 OctSpartak Soběslav vs Nyrsko4. liga - Divizie A2 - 2
17 OctPetřín Plzeň vs Rokycany4. liga - Divizie A2 - 1
17 OctTáborsko II vs Křimice4. liga - Divizie A1 - 1
16 OctHluboka nad Vltavou vs Spartak Pribram4. liga - Divizie A1 - 3
11 OctStrakonice vs Petřín Plzeň4. liga - Divizie A1 - 4

All results →