Football10Basketball71Volleyball29Hockey57RugbyBaseball4Handball29Formula 1NFL
3. Division - Girone 1 logo

3. Division - Girone 1

Norway · 2026/2027

Live 3. Division - Girone 1 table, fixtures, results and stats for 2026/2027 on SokaScore.

Table

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1AskerAsker98011924
2Vålerenga IIVålerenga II10703621
3HemingHeming96121219
4Gamle OsloGamle Oslo10613719
5Lokomotiv OsloLokomotiv Oslo10514016
6Union Carl BernerUnion Carl Berner10514016
7SF GreiSF Grei10505-815
8IF ReadyIF Ready10415013
9UllernUllern10415-413
10BærumBærum10316-210
11FriggFrigg9243-610
12KFUM IIKFUM II9306-39
13NordstrandNordstrand10217-87
14KonnerudKonnerud10127-135

Full table →

Upcoming fixtures

DateMatchCompetitionVenueTime
13 OctHeming vs KFUM II3. Division - Girone 1—17:00

All fixtures →

Recent results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
10 OctGamle Oslo vs Nordstrand3. Division - Girone 11 - 0
10 OctVålerenga II vs Frigg3. Division - Girone 14 - 1
10 OctAsker vs Bærum3. Division - Girone 14 - 2
10 OctUllern vs SF Grei3. Division - Girone 10 - 2
10 OctLokomotiv Oslo vs Konnerud3. Division - Girone 13 - 2
10 OctIF Ready vs Union Carl Berner3. Division - Girone 14 - 0
04 OctBærum vs IF Ready3. Division - Girone 11 - 2
03 OctKFUM II vs Ullern3. Division - Girone 11 - 3

All results →