West Chester United logo

West Chester United

USL League Two · 2026/2027

West Chester United hub: follow fixtures, results, the league table, team stats, the full squad and the latest news and highlights — updated automatically on SokaScore.

Current season summary

0
Played
0
Wins
0
Draws
0
Losses
0
Goals For
0
Goals Against

Next fixtures

DateMatchCompetitionVenueTime
28 JunWest Chester United vs Lehigh Valley UnitedUSL League TwoLIVE
03 JulWest Chester United vs Delaware FCUSL League Two23:30

All West Chester United fixtures →

Recent results

No results available.

All results →

Explore

When is West Chester United's next match?
West Chester United vs Lehigh Valley United on Sun 28 Jun 2026, 23:00 UTC.
What was West Chester United's last result?
No recent result available.
What league does West Chester United play in?
USL League Two (USA).