Taguatinga U20 logo

Taguatinga U20

Brasiliense U20 · 2026/2027

Taguatinga U20 hub: follow fixtures, results, the league table, team stats, the full squad and the latest news and highlights — updated automatically on SokaScore.

Current season summary

0
Played
0
Wins
0
Draws
0
Losses
0
Goals For
0
Goals Against

Next fixtures

DateMatchCompetitionVenueTime
01 JulSobradinho U20 vs Taguatinga U20Brasiliense U20LIVE

All Taguatinga U20 fixtures →

Recent results

No results available.

All results →

Explore

When is Taguatinga U20's next match?
Sobradinho U20 vs Taguatinga U20 on Wed 1 Jul 2026, 18:30 UTC.
What was Taguatinga U20's last result?
No recent result available.
What league does Taguatinga U20 play in?
Brasiliense U20 (Brazil).