Rockdale Ilinden U20 logo

Rockdale Ilinden U20

Npl Nsw U20 · 2026/2027

Rockdale Ilinden U20 hub: follow fixtures, results, the league table, team stats, the full squad and the latest news and highlights — updated automatically on SokaScore.

Current season summary

1
Played
1
Wins
0
Draws
0
Losses
2
Goals For
1
Goals Against
1
Goal Diff
3.00
Avg Goals

Form: W

Next fixtures

No fixtures available.

All Rockdale Ilinden U20 fixtures →

Recent results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
28 JunAPIA Leichhardt U20 vs Rockdale Ilinden U20Npl Nsw U201 - 2

All results →

Explore

When is Rockdale Ilinden U20's next match?
No upcoming fixture is currently scheduled.
What was Rockdale Ilinden U20's last result?
APIA Leichhardt U20 1-2 Rockdale Ilinden U20
What league does Rockdale Ilinden U20 play in?
Npl Nsw U20 (Australia).