Brusque U20 logo

Brusque U20

Catarinense U20 · 2025/2026

Brusque U20 hub: follow fixtures, results, the league table, team stats, the full squad and the latest news and highlights — updated automatically on SokaScore.

Current season summary

1
Played
0
Wins
0
Draws
1
Losses
0
Goals For
5
Goals Against
-5
Goal Diff
5.00
Avg Goals

Form: L

Next fixtures

No fixtures available.

All Brusque U20 fixtures →

Recent results

DateMatchCompetitionResult
27 JunBrusque U20 vs Avaí U20Catarinense U200 - 5

All results →

Explore

When is Brusque U20's next match?
No upcoming fixture is currently scheduled.
What was Brusque U20's last result?
Brusque U20 0-5 Avaí U20
What league does Brusque U20 play in?
Catarinense U20 (Brazil).